eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Mortgage Calculator
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
33,985 Sold Properties

33,985 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4609 Kemp DR, Portsmouth, VA 23703

$400,000

$400,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,005 SqFt

4609 Kemp DR, Portsmouth, VA 23703

Listed by Keller Williams Capital Props.

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1304 Berkley Ave EXT, Norfolk, VA 23523

$355,000

$355,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,359 SqFt

1304 Berkley Ave EXT, Norfolk, VA 23523

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
4029 Sea Cliff RD, Chesapeake, VA 23321

$375,000

$365,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,485 SqFt

4029 Sea Cliff RD, Chesapeake, VA 23321

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
828 Hardwood DR, Chesapeake, VA 23320

$465,500

$450,000

3.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,812 SqFt

828 Hardwood DR, Chesapeake, VA 23320

Listed by Creed Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
2801 Baldwin DR, Chesapeake, VA 23321

$284,900

$284,900

2 Beds2.5 Baths1,329 SqFt

2801 Baldwin DR, Chesapeake, VA 23321

Listed by Own Real Estate LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1780 Mill Wood WAY, Suffolk, VA 23434

$710,000

$699,800

1.5%
5 Beds3 Baths3,988 SqFt

1780 Mill Wood WAY, Suffolk, VA 23434

Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
612 Oak Grove RD, Chesapeake, VA 23320

$380,000

$380,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt

612 Oak Grove RD, Chesapeake, VA 23320

Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
705 Seagrass RCH, Chesapeake, VA 23320

$799,000

$799,000

5 Beds3.5 Baths4,691 SqFt

705 Seagrass RCH, Chesapeake, VA 23320

Listed by Keller Williams Capital Props.

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
4016 Winchester DR, Portsmouth, VA 23707

$241,000

$239,900

0.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,452 SqFt

4016 Winchester DR, Portsmouth, VA 23707

Listed by Bunch Real Estate Inc.

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
4521 Van Dyck DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23456

$590,000

$585,000

0.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,400 SqFt

4521 Van Dyck DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23456

Listed by 757 Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
937 Lehman DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23462

$315,000

$315,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,760 SqFt

937 Lehman DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23462

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
5017 Gatehouse WAY, Virginia Beach, VA 23455

$220,000

$227,500

3.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,646 SqFt

5017 Gatehouse WAY, Virginia Beach, VA 23455

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1509 Waitsel DR Unit 102, Chesapeake, VA 23320

$325,000

$330,000

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,418 SqFt

1509 Waitsel DR Unit 102, Chesapeake, VA 23320

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
3559 Brest AVE, Norfolk, VA 23509

$256,000

$259,900

1.5%
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,487 SqFt

3559 Brest AVE, Norfolk, VA 23509

Listed by Seaside Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
2328 Springdale RD, Chesapeake, VA 23323

$265,000

$265,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,372 SqFt

2328 Springdale RD, Chesapeake, VA 23323

Listed by The Agency

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
6534 Harbour Pointe DR, Suffolk, VA 23435

$955,000

$999,500

4.5%
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,300 SqFt

6534 Harbour Pointe DR, Suffolk, VA 23435

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
145 Kristen LN, Suffolk, VA 23434

$320,000

$310,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,327 SqFt

145 Kristen LN, Suffolk, VA 23434

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
7713 Wildwood Dr, Norfolk, VA 23518

$355,000

$355,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,118 SqFt

7713 Wildwood Dr, Norfolk, VA 23518

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
496 Windemere RD, Newport News, VA 23602

$385,000

$375,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

496 Windemere RD, Newport News, VA 23602

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
30 Rugby RD, Newport News, VA 23606

$235,000

$225,000

4.4%
3 Beds1.5 Baths995 SqFt

30 Rugby RD, Newport News, VA 23606

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
116 Bailey RD, Yorktown, VA 23692

$261,300

$225,000

16.1%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,434 SqFt

116 Bailey RD, Yorktown, VA 23692

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
107 Shea LN, Williamsburg, VA 23185

$475,000

$475,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,625 SqFt

107 Shea LN, Williamsburg, VA 23185

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
7 Ambrose LN, Hampton, VA 23663

$247,000

$235,000

5.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,011 SqFt

7 Ambrose LN, Hampton, VA 23663

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
111 Wainwrights BND, Yorktown, VA 23692

$345,000

$351,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,528 SqFt

111 Wainwrights BND, Yorktown, VA 23692

Listed by RE/MAX Capital

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
eXp Realty

Jason Edwards License ID: 0225238945

+1(757) 696-8328 realtorjedwards@gmail.com

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. Mortgage Calculator
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
eXp Realty

Jason Edwards License ID: 0225238945

+1(757) 696-8328 realtorjedwards@gmail.com

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. Mortgage Calculator
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.